UnderGraduate Directory

B.Tech - 2021

Name Roll. No
Abhishek Ghosh me21btech11001
Aditya Verma me21btech11002
Roopchand me21btech11003
Amgothu Manikanta me21btech11004
Annamaraju Aditya Kapilesh me21btech11005
Aryam Sharma me21btech11006
Avani Gupta me21btech11007
Begari Bipenchenddra me21btech11008
Tanmay Bhandari me21btech11009
Bhukya Yogitha me21btech11010
Boora Jeevan Sai me21btech11011
Chamarthi Bharath me21btech11012
Chelluboyina Charvi me21btech11013
Diva Jaiwar me21btech11014
Siddharth Reddy me21btech11015
Gagan Deep A K me21btech11016
Anirudh Goud me21btech11017
Gunna Trishna me21btech11018
Harshit Shambharkar me21btech11019
Ishita Dingare me21btech11020
Jadi Srinija me21btech11021
K Chandrahaas me21btech11022
Kandiyaped Serkad Makarand me21btech11023
Kartik Katekar me21btech11024
Kasi Dhanvi me21btech11025
Krishna Venkata Janam me21btech11026
Kshirsagar Vedant Dattatray me21btech11027
Loukik Pradip Kalbande me21btech11028
Maddila Vinay Kumar me21btech11029
Malakala Chaitanya me21btech11030
Manem Jaswanth Kumar me21btech11031
Mehul Srivastava me21btech11032
Mohammed Areeb Hussain me21btech11033
Mohnish Nilesh Deshmukh me21btech11034
Nakul Garg me21btech11035
Obulareddy Gari Karthik Reddy me21btech11036
Padigepati Venkata Anusha Reddy me21btech11037
Pandala Mani Shankar me21btech11038
Pramod P me21btech11039
Pradnyesh Lamture me21btech11040
Prerit Yadav me21btech11041
Rahul Metta me21btech11042
Raman Kumar me21btech11043
Rushikesh Pramod Dehankar me21btech11044
Sana Anesha Shabbeer me21btech11045
Shane Ali me21btech11046
Sharvari Hemant Phand me21btech11047
Shashank T me21btech11048
Siddhant Shahapurkar me21btech11049
Suddhodhan me21btech11050
Thati Reddy Karthik Reddy me21btech11051
Koushik T.V me21btech11052
Vanapalli Anish me21btech11053
Vibhav Vaidya me21btech11054
Yedla Sri Nrusimha Sai Santhoshi Jahnavi me21btech11055
Yerukala Ravindra me21btech11056
LENKA YASWITH KRISHNA VAMSI me21btech11057
KETHAVATH SANDEEP me21btech11058

B.Tech - 2020

Name Roll. No
ADITI AGARWAL ME20BTECH11001
ADITYA RAVINDRA PILLAI ME20BTECH11002
AJAY SHANKAR ME20BTECH11003
AMARA H V S SANTHOSH KUMAR ME20BTECH11004
AMEEN AHMED P ME20BTECH11005
AMIT KUMAR MEENA ME20BTECH11006
ANIRUDH SRINIVASAN ME20BTECH11007
ARPITA GAUTAM ME20BTECH11008
AVNI PARAKH ME20BTECH11009
AYUSH LAMBA ME20BTECH11010
B SUKUMAR ME20BTECH11011
BODA PAVAN KALYAN ME20BTECH11012
BODDU SURYA SUDEEP ME20BTECH11013
BOGAM CHARAN CHANDRA ME20BTECH11014
GANTA HARSHA VENKATA SURYA TEJA ME20BTECH11015
GAURAV SATI ME20BTECH11016
GOKUL GOVIND T K ME20BTECH11017
GOLLAMUDI RENUKA ME20BTECH11018
JAGALPURE MAYUR MANOJ ME20BTECH11019
K LAKSHMIDHAR ME20BTECH11020
KANDARPI ANANYA ME20BTECH11021
KATAM MADHUMITHA ME20BTECH11022
KIRENRAJ MAGESH ME20BTECH11023
KISHORE RAMESH ME20BTECH11024
LAKKU RUCHIT REDDY ME20BTECH11025
LOKESH JANAGAL ME20BTECH11026
M SAI AASHRITH REDDY ME20BTECH11027
MOHAMMED ADIL FAROOQ ME20BTECH11028
MOHAN KALYANI ME20BTECH11029
NIHAL ANWAR ME20BTECH11030
NIKHIL KRISHNA A R ME20BTECH11031
NITTA TAMASWI TANIA ME20BTECH11032
PILLALAMARRY LAKSHMI VATSALYA ME20BTECH11033
POTHURAJU RUPIN ME20BTECH11034
PRABHASH PADHAN ME20BTECH11035
RAMAGIRI NIHARIKA ME20BTECH11036
R GOWRI KARTHIK REDDY ME20BTECH11037
R V B R N AASEESH ME20BTECH11038
RAJEEV K. R. ME20BTECH11039
S SRUTHI ME20BTECH11040
S. HARI PRASAAD ME20BTECH11041
SINGAMPALLI NIKHIL ME20BTECH11042
SONU LOHANI ME20BTECH11043
T ROHAN ME20BTECH11044
TARUN JANGID ME20BTECH11045
TEERTH RAVAL ME20BTECH11046
THUMULA SHASHIDHAR RAO ME20BTECH11047
UGRANAM HEMA CHANDAR ME20BTECH11048
UPPALAPATI CHARAN DEEP ME20BTECH11049
VAISHNAVI LAKSHMI PRIYA S ME20BTECH11050
VANKUNAVATH SANDEEP ME20BTECH11051
VANUMU SHANMUKHA PRIYA ME20BTECH11052
VARUNADITYA SINGHAL ME20BTECH11053
VINJAMURI VENKATA MEHER BHANU PRAVEEN ME20BTECH11054
VUPPALANCHU TEJESH ME20BTECH11055
YAPAMANU UJWAL SAI SIMHA ME20BTECH11056
CHEMURU LASYA ME20BTECH11057

B.Tech - 2019

Name Roll. No
SAI ANKITH CHAUHAN ME19BTECH11002
KASHISH PETHANI ME19BTECH11003
ATTALURI DHARANEE KUMAR ME19BTECH11005
KAMBLE SAIRAJ SUNIL ME19BTECH11006
MUNAGALA KEERTHAN SAI REDDY ME19BTECH11008
KANUGULA MOUNIKA ME19BTECH11009
MESHRAM ANIRUDHA MAHENDRA ME19BTECH11010
GOVINDAPPAGARI SAI MITHRA REDDY ME19BTECH11011
SATHE CHAITANYA SURESH ME19BTECH11012
ADARSH DHAMANGE ME19BTECH11013
ALISERI SAI RAVI TEJA ME19BTECH11014
MANUVOTHULA HARSHITHA ME19BTECH11015
MADDILA RAHUL ME19BTECH11016
YALAMANCHILI SAMHITHA ME19BTECH11017
LAD YASH PRAVIN ME19BTECH11018
YASH SATISH MESHRAM ME19BTECH11019
G.SHREE VARSHA ME19BTECH11020
SIDDHARTH PATIL ME19BTECH11022
DHARAVATH JAGADISH ME19BTECH11024
ASWIN KUMAR P ME19BTECH11026
MAMIDI HARSHA VARDHAN ME19BTECH11027
HAFIS MUHAMMED V H ME19BTECH11028
GEDELA PRADEEP SAI ME19BTECH11029
MANOHAR NAIDU BANDARU ME19BTECH11030
CHINTADA NAVEEN TEJA ME19BTECH11031
VOONNA SARATHCHANDRA ME19BTECH11032
UDDISH NEGI ME19BTECH11033
VEMAVARAPU JESWANTH RAJU ME19BTECH11034
DESAVATH PAVAN KUMAR ME19BTECH11035
PRAVEEN KUMAR KRISHNAPUR ME19BTECH11037
THOTA RICHA ME19BTECH11038
VIDIT TRIPATHI ME19BTECH11039
SABIL T ME19BTECH11041
HEMANTH LAXMINARAYAN SHASTRI ME19BTECH11042
HARSHITHA REDDY SINGI REDDY ME19BTECH11043
AADIL SALIM MOHAMMED ME19BTECH11044
ASHUTOSH CHAURASIA ME19BTECH11045
BHUPESH MEHTA ME19BTECH11046
MANEESH REDDY.D ME19BTECH11047
SABBAR AHMAD DABEER ME19BTECH11048
SIRPA ADITHI ME19BTECH11049
YASH VIJAYKUMAR DAHALE ME19BTECH11050

B.Tech - 2018

Name Roll. No
ABHIJEET UMESH GUNJAL ME18BTECH11001
ADITYA KUMAR SINGH ME18BTECH11002
ATHARV SINGH ME18BTECH11003
BANOTH LOHITH SAGAR NAYAK ME18BTECH11004
BASA SIDVIK ME18BTECH11005
BEJGAON NISCHIT ME18BTECH11006
CHILUSANI SAITEJA ME18BTECH11007
DAMMU ANOOP KUMAR ME18BTECH11008
GADDIPATI CHAITANYA SRIRAM ME18BTECH11009
GAJULA MAHESH BABU ME18BTECH11010
GANDI HEMAJA ME18BTECH11011
GOVIND SEHRAWAT ME18BTECH11012
GUGULOTH ANISH ME18BTECH11013
GURRAM DEEPAK CHOWDARY ME18BTECH11014
HIMANSHU SUDHIR ALONE ME18BTECH11015
K SRIVATSAN ME18BTECH11016
K VAISHNAVI ME18BTECH11017
KAIPU MANOJ KUMAR REDDY ME18BTECH11018
KALICHETI MANVITHA ME18BTECH11019
KINDODLA ANIL KUMAR ME18BTECH11020
KOTTURU CHANDRA SEKHAR ME18BTECH11021
KRISHNAM DHANUSH ME18BTECH11022
LAKKOJU PAVAN V V S BRAHMAJI ME18BTECH11023
MUTHYALA GIRISH ME18BTECH11025
PALVAI PAVANI ME18BTECH11026
PRANEETH GANDUBARIKI ME18BTECH11027
PUDTHA SADHANA ME18BTECH11028
PURIMETLA BHARGAV ME18BTECH11029
RAJAK PRIYANSHU SUNIL ME18BTECH11030
REGULA ANU SREE ME18BTECH11031
ROHITH VENKAT ME18BTECH11032
RUDAVATH RAJANEEKAR ME18BTECH11033
RYALI PRANAV ME18BTECH11034
SAHAJ GUPTA ME18BTECH11035
SAJAL MALOO ME18BTECH11036
SAWAN KUMAR ME18BTECH11037
SRIRAM KRISHNA SAI ME18BTECH11039
SWARAT SARKAR ME18BTECH11040
THALARI SHALEM RAJ ME18BTECH11041
V RASHMITHA REDDY ME18BTECH11042
VAIBHAW KHEMKA ME18BTECH11043
VANGARI PAVAN KUMAR ME18BTECH11044
VARADA NAVEEN ME18BTECH11045
VATHUMILLI ROHIT ME18BTECH11046
VOMMIDARAPU SANDEEP ME18BTECH11047
Y M NIKHIL ME18BTECH11048
ABHISHEK AJIT SABNIS ME18BTECH11049
AMITANSHU SAHOO ME18BTECH11050
KASTURI SAI SRINIVASA KALYAN ME18BTECH11051
THUMMA VINEETH FRANCIS REDDY ME18BTECH11052
VISHNU NAGAR ME18BTECH11053
MUNGARA SRI SAI MANIMALA ME18BTECH02054
K REVANTH MANIK SAI ME18BTECH02055